Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem
Providing 6 rooms, Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem Cachoeira Paulista hotel is 2.5 km from the Central Railway Station of Brazil.
Cachoeira Paulista centre can be reached within 15 minutes' walk. The Nelson Lorena Ecological Park is also located around 20 minutes on foot from the hotel. The New Song Church is also situated 3.1 km away.
The rooms at the Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem Cachoeira Paulista include an air conditioner, as well as media facilities like high-speed internet and a multi-channel TV. Fitted with a mini fridge bar, the rooms also come with a writing desk. Guests can make use of a roll-in shower, a separate toilet, and a sink along with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
The restaurant Padaria e Lanchonete Italia is located in proximity to the hotel.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Free toiletries
- Sink
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How far is the downtown from the Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from the Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel to the city centre. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel?
Guests of Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel?
The Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel guests should check out at 12:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel?
The minimal room price in Mirante Eventos & Hospedagem hotel is $92. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does the hotel offer?
At the hotel, guests can choose among Deluxe Queen Suite, Deluxe Queen Studio, and Family Suite.